Los Nr. 824 | A283

0824-Bronzeplastik Eisvogel, Wiener Bronze, Bergmann, sign., 20. Jh.

€ 70
€ 100
Bronzeplastik Eisvogel, Wiener Bronze, Bergmann, sign., 20. Jh. Franz Xaver Bergmann, 1861-1936, Eisvogel, Bronze mit polychromer Kaltbemalung, 10 cm, Krugmarke "B"