Los Nr. 409 | A297

0409-Jean Arp, Pietro Consagra, Max Ernst, Wassily Kandinsky, Henri Laurens, Zoran Music & Pierre Soulages: 6 Originalgraphiken

€ 20
€ 700
Jean Arp, Pietro Consagra, Max Ernst, Wassily Kandinsky, Henri Laurens, Zoran Music & Pierre Soulages: 6 Originalgraphiken Jean Arp (1886 - 1966) "Gravure sur bois", 1938 -- Pietro Consagra (1920 - 2005) "Bois original deux couleurs", 1959 -- Max Ernst (1891 - 1976), "Elektra", Farblithographie -- Wassily Kandinsky (1866 - 1944), Motiv aus Improvisation 25, Holzschnitt aus DLM 77/78 - Henri Laurens (1885 - 1954), "Gravure sur linoléum", 1938 -- Zoran Music (1909 - 2005), Farblithographie -- Pierre Soulages (1919 - 2022), Abstract, Lithographie, alle Blätter 31,5 x 24,5 cm