Los Nr. 229 | A288

0229-James Rizzi, “It’s raining cats, and dogs…”, 3D-Serigraphie von 1996, sign., gerahmt

€ 450
€ 2500
James Rizzi, "It's raining cats, and dogs...", 3D-Serigraphie von 1996, sign., gerahmt James Rizzi, 1950 - New York - 2011, "It's raining cats, and dogs...", 3D-Serigraphie, sign., dat. und num. A/PXLI/C, 66 x 40 cm, unter P.p. in Galerierahmen