Los Nr. 16 | A292

0016-Carl Barks, “Menace out of the myths” und “Auf Safari”, Farblithographien, gerahmt

€ 20
€ 250
Carl Barks, "Menace out of the myths" und "Auf Safari", Farblithographien, gerahmt Carl Barks, 1901-2000, "Menace out of the myths", Farblithographie, Golden Plate Edition, 19 x 25 cm, in der Platte sign., sign., num. AP 1, bez., hinter Glas gerahmt; "Auf Safari", Farblithographie, 19 x 25 cm, in der Platte sign., sign., num. DE 96/199, bez., hinter Glas gerahmt