Los Nr. 97 | A292

0097-Charles Fazzino, “NFL Superbowl XXXVII Tampa Bay…” & “Super Bowl XLIV Pro Bowl 2010”, 3 D-Farbserigraphien, gerahmt & James Rizzi, “Manhattan Golf Classic 2006”, Plakat

€ 20
€ 440
Charles Fazzino, "NFL Superbowl XXXVII Tampa Bay..." & "Super Bowl XLIV Pro Bowl 2010", 3 D-Farbserigraphien, gerahmt & James Rizzi, "Manhattan Golf Classic 2006", Plakat Charles Fazzino , * 1955, "NFL Superbowl XXXVII Tampa Bay Buccaneers defeat the Oakland Raiders", 3 D-Farbserigraphie, 35 x 28 cm, sign. u. num. 131/ 150, hinter Glas u. P.p. in kastenartiger Galerierahmung; "Super Bowl XLIV Pro Bowl 2010", 3 D-Farbserigraphie, 11 x 27 cm, sign. u. num. 370/ 500, hinter Glas u. P.p. in kastenartiger Galerierahmung; James Rizzi, 1950 - N.Y.C. - 2011, First Annual Golf Classic on Governors Island 2006, Offsetdruck, 92 x 66 cm, ohne Rahmen